Auswertung Rangliste Greiz  2017 Siegerehrung: 16.02.2018 19:00 Uhr Hotel Gudd
AK Platz Name, Vorname geb. Verein Cross 147.SL 3000m Gelände Herbst Punkte Läufe
F 1 Fink, Corinna 1976 LV Einheit   10   10 10 30 3
  2 Bauer, Katrin 1964 LV Einheit   7 9 8   24 3
  3 Giegling, Gabriele  1959 LV Einheit     8 7 9 24 3
    Oettert, Lilli 2002 LV Einheit     10 9   19 2
    Müller, Angela 1972 RC Schloßbike   9       9 1
    Müller, Yvonne 1978 Greiz   8       8 1
    Selinger, Katrin 1971 Greiz   1   6   7 2
    Forbriger, Martina 1957 LV Einheit     7     7 1
    Reinhold, Michelle 1996 Greiz   6       6 1
    Paul, Petra 1959 LV Einheit   5       5 1
    Bartsch, Anna-Maria C. 1985 LV Einheit   4       4 1
    Henkel, Bettina 1965 LV Einheit   3       3 1
    Oertel, Anke 1979 Nosswitz   2       2 1
    Henkel, Alisa 1993 LV Einheit   0       0 1
M 1 Müller, Daniel 2001 LV Einheit   10 9 9 10 29 4
    Bretschneider, Joscha 2000 LV Einheit     10 10   20 2
    Oettert, Lucas 1998 LV Einheit   9       9 1
    Rödel, Ben 1989 RC Schloßbike   8       8 1
    Brettfeld, Martin 1992 1. FC Greiz   7       7 1
    Wölfel, Jonathan 2001 1. SK Greiz   6       6 1
    Bartsch, Felix 1992 Moschwitz   5       5 1
M30   Krauß, Rüdiger 1983 Greiz   10       10 1
    Bettermann, Sebastian 1985 LV Einheit   9       9 1
    Hempel, André 1984 Greiz   8       8 1
M35   Seidler, Swen 1978 Greiz   10       10 1
    Voss, Norman 1981 Greiz   9       9 1
M40 1 Oettert, Marco 1974 LV Einheit   10 10 10 10 30 4
  2 Molder, Mirko 1974 LV Einheit   8 9   9 26 3
    Dreßler, Denny 1977 Greiz   9       9 1
    Oertel, Markus 1976 Noßwitz   7       7 1
    Selinger, Karsten 1977 Greiz   6       6 1
    Horenburg, Frank 1976 Greiz   5       5 1
M45   Peters, Ralf 1969 LV Einheit   10 10     20 2
    Strasen, Torsten 1968 HSV Greiz       10   10 1
M50 1 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964 LV Einheit   5 10 10 10 30 4
    Drechsler, Thomas 1966 RC Schloßbike   10       10 1
    Ringel, Detlef 1965 Greiz       9   9 1
    Wendler, Christoph 1964 SG Naitschau   9       9 1
    Wartenberg, Erik  1963 RC Schloßbike   8       8 1
    Schimmel, Olaf 1967 RC Schloßbike   7       7 1
    Bauer, Volker 1966 RC Schloßbike   6       6 1
    Wolf, Sven 1966 Hainberger SV   4       4 1
    Schindler, Steffen  1966 RC Schloßbike   4       4 1
    Ringel, Detlef 1965 Greiz   3       3 1
    Baumgarten, Uwe 1965 RC Schloßbike   2       2 1
    Gottschalk, André  1967 LV Einheit   1       1 1
M55 1 Hetzheim, Joachim 1958 LV Einheit   9 10 10 10 30 4
  2 Leonhardt, Ralf 1961 LV Einheit   7   9 9 25 3
    Weinhold, Bernd 1961 1. RSV 1886 Greiz   10       10 1
    Eitel, Frank 1962 SG Naitschau   8       8 1
M60 1 Höppner, Uwe 1956 LV Einheit   10   10 10 30 3
    Hallbauer, Dr. Christoph 1953 SV Teichwolframsdorf 9       9 1
M65   Voss, Peter  1952 RC Schloßbike   10     10 20 2
    Groh, Gerhard 1951 LV Einheit     9 10   19 2
    Fleischmann, Wolfgang  1949 RC Schloßbike     10     10 1
    Wartenberg, Hans-Olaf 1951 Elsterberg   9       9 1
    Nöller, Otto  1951 SG Naitschau   8       8 1
M70 1 Schneider, Frank 1947 LV Einheit     10 10 10 30 3
    Kunze, Bernd 1945 LV Einheit   10       10 1
M75 1 Krauße, Raimund 1939 LV Einheit   10 10   10 30 3
M80 1 Gipser, Klaus 1936 LV Einheit   10 10 10 10 30 4
Statistik
Teilnehmer  gesamt  /  pro Lauf: 61 52 16 17 13
Anzahl Läufe   4 3 2 1
Teilnehmer: 5 8 6 42
Home Ergebnisse