Laufveranstaltungen  2018
39. Neujahrsberglauf    Falkenstein   06.01.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
F 3 3 km 14:36 Oettert, Lilli 2002
W40 2 11,5 km 53:11 Fink, Corinna 1976
M70 1 11,5 km 59:39 Schneider, Frank 1947
M75 1 11,5 km 1:02:27 Krauße, Raimund 1939
M80 2 11,5 km 1:53:02 Gipser, Klaus 1936
M40 4 20,7 km 1:41:19 Oettert, Marco 1974
M45 7 20,7 km 1:43:36 Peters, Ralf 1969
M 1 20,7 km 1:47:49 Oettert, Lucas 1998
33. Neujahrslauf    Münchenbernsdorf   07.01.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M75 1 7,5 km 37:26 Krauße, Raimund 1939
39. Albert-Kuntz-Lauf    Nordhausen   24.02.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M75 1 8 km 37:05 Krauße, Raimund 1939
4. Hofwiesenparklauf    Gera   03.03.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M11 2 3 1 km 3:47 Lautenschläger, Aaron 2007
M13 2 2 2 km 8:26 Fink, Florian 2005
M14 2 2 km 9:35 Ringel, Richard 2004
W15 3 2 km 10:02 Talovic, Elena 2003
W13 6 2 km 10:42 Goller, Luisa-Linda 2005
WJ U18 4 6 5 km 23:42 Oettert, Lilli 2003
W40 1 5 km 28:44 Oettert, Manja 1975
M80 1 5 km 43:41 Gipser, Klaus 1936
W40 1 1 10 km 42:27 Fink, Corinna 1976
M45 11 10 km 43:14 Peters, Ralf 1969
M50 7 10 km 48:54 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964
M75 1 10 km 49:17 Krauße, Raimund 1939
M70 1 10 km 49:31 Schneider, Frank 1947
M55 8 10 km 54:01 Leonhardt, Ralf 1961
Zurich Barcelona Marathon   11.03.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M55 461 8694 M 4:15:05 Kick, Jörg 1959
47. Mühltallauf    Eisenberg   17.03.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
WJ U18 1 1 5 km 23:57 Oettert, Lilli 2003
F 3 5 5 km 28:43 Oettert, Manja 1975
M40 2 20 15 km 1:09:13 Oettert, Marco 1974
M55 6 15 km 1:23:59 Leonhardt, Ralf 1961
Treuener Stadtmeisterschaften im Straßenlauf   24.03.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M11 2 4 1,2 km 4:41 Grimm, Paul 2007
M10 3 7 1,2 km 4:56 Wuthnow, Jaro 2008
M11 5 9 1,2 km 5:00 Sesay, Samuel 2007
M14 2 2 1,7 km 5:57 Eisentraut, Nick 2003
M13 1 3 1,7 km 5:58 Fink, Florian 2005
M12 2 8 1,7 km 6:55 Ringel, Konrad 2006
M14 4 10 1,7 km 6:59 Ringel, Richard 2004
W15 2 5 1,7 km 7:11 Talovic, Elena 2003
W13 2 10 1,7 km 7:38 Goller, Luisa-Linda 2005
W40 1 2 5 km 21:42 Fink, Corinna 1976
WJ U18 3 5 km 23:57 Oettert, Lilli 2003
M 12 5 km 44:31 Gipser, Klaus 1936
M40 4 11 9,5 km 42:16 Oettert, Marco 1974
M55 2 9,5 km 53:12 Leonhardt, Ralf 1961
49. Göltzschtal-Marathon    Lengenfeld   07.04.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M13 8 5 km 21:02 Fink, Florian 2005
M 1 1 5 km 17:29 Müller, Daniel 2001
W40 1 2 10 km 45:11 Fink, Corinna 1976
M50 7 10 km 52:56 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964
M80 2 10 km 1:31:25 Gipser, Klaus 1936
M40 9 HM 1:37:56 Oettert, Marco 1974
M70 1 HM 1:53:52 Schneider, Frank 1947
M55 8 HM 2:10:13 Leonhardt, Ralf 1961
6. Pausaer Erdachsenlauf   07.04.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M U12 1 1 2,5 km 9:14 Lautenschläger, Aaron 2007
M U12 2 2 2,5 km 9:40 Grimm, Paul 2007
MJ U14 1 3 2,5 km 9:40 Ringel, Konrad 2006
MJ U16 1 4 2,5 km 9:50 Ringel, Richard 2004
M U12 3 5 2,5 km 9:51 Sesay, Samuel 2007
WJ U18 1 7 2,5 km 9:27 Oettert, Lilli 2003
WJ U16 1 3 2,5 km 9:42 Talovic, Elena 2003
WJ U14 4 4 2,5 km 10:33 Goller, Luisa-Linda 2005
40. Werdauer Waldlauf   15.04.2018
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
W40 1 1 10 km 43:12 Fink, Corinna 1976
M75 1 10 km 49:35 Krauße, Raimund 1939
M50 9 10 km 50:18 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964
M55 8 10 km 54:24 Leonhardt, Ralf 1961
M80 1 10 km 1:29:41 Gipser, Klaus 1936
M40 7 HM 1:37:49 Oettert, Marco 1974
M45 5 HM 1:44:15 Peters, Ralf 1969
M70 1 HM 1:50:29 Schneider, Frank 1947
M55 4 M 4:18:14 Kick, Jörg 1959
Erg. 02 Erg. 03 Erg. 04 Erg. 05 Ergebnisse Home
Erg. 06 Erg. 07 Erg. 08 Erg. 09
Erg. 10 Erg. 11 Erg. 12 Erg. 13
Erg. 14 Erg. 15 Erg. 16 Erg. 17