Laufveranstaltungen ab 2020
41. Neujahrsberglauf    Falkenstein   04.01.2020
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
W40 1 3 11,5 km 53:51 Fink, Corinna 1976
M80 1 11,5 km 1:05:35 Krauße, Raimund 1939
M50 7 20,7 km 1:48:28 Peters, Ralf 1969
6. Hofwiesenparklauf    Gera   07.03.2020
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M7 8 1 km 3:53 Bettermann, Paul 2013
M15 2 2 2 km 7:51 Fink, Florian 2005
M12 7 2 km 8:57 Wuthnow, Jaro 2008
M14 4 2 km 9:37 Hoffmann, Tim 2006
W15 5 2 km 10:41 Goller, Luisa-Linda 2005
M55 1 6 5 km 22:55 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964
WJ U20 2 6 5 km 26:31 Oettert, Lilli 2002
WJ U18 3 5 km 26:59 Talovic, Elena 2003
M80 1 5 km 43:53 Gipser, Klaus 1936
W40 1 3 10 km 43:24 Fink, Corinna 1976
M50 6 10 km 45:12 Peters, Ralf 1969
M45 9 10 km 45:27 Oettert, Marco 1974
31. Herbstkammlauf    Klingenthal   06.09.2020
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M U14 1 2,5 km 9:01 Fink, Florian 2005
4 2,5 km 10:45 Wuthnow, Jaro 2008
F 1 5 km 23:21 Lautenschläger, Dr. Dunja 1980
25. Drei Talsperren-Marathon    Eibenstock   19.09.2020
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M55 18 HM 2:03:05 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964
M55 7 8 km 51:55 Leonhardt, Ralf 1961
30. Rennsteig-Herbstlauf    Masserberg   03.10.2020
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 10 km 59:39 Krauße, Raimund 1939
             
18. Schneekopflauf    Schmiedefeld   03.07.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 12,7 km 1:45:25 Krauße, Raimund 1939
33. Frankenwaldlauf    Oßla   25.07.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 8 km 58:20 Krauße, Raimund 1939
11. Glasmacherlauf    Piesau   07.08.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 10 km 1:06:10 Krauße, Raimund 1939
18. WerraEnergie-Pleßlauf    Breitungen   22.08.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 10,6 km 1:06:41 Krauße, Raimund 1939
Lödla crosst    Lödla   28.08.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 10 km 1:01:35 Krauße, Raimund 1939
40. Stadtwaldlauf    Königsee   29.08.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 11,5 km 1:11:05 Krauße, Raimund 1939
32. Herbstkammlauf    Klingenthal   05.09.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M U14 2 2,5 km 10:16 Wuthnow, Jaro 2008
45. Holzlandlauf    Hermsdorf   11.09.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 12 km 1:07:24 Krauße, Raimund 1939
20. Elstertal-Marathon    Gera   18.09.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 15 km 1:25:15 Krauße, Raimund 1939
M85 1 10 km 1:44:38 Gipser, Klaus 1936
42. Werdauer Waldlauf   19.09.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
W40 2 HM 1:53:01 Lautenschläger, Dr. Dunja 1980
47. BMW BERLIN-MARATHON   26.09.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M55 1506 M 5:16:14 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964
40. Kienberglauf    Oehrenstock   26.09.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 11 km 1:09:38 Krauße, Raimund 1939
48. GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf    Schmiedefeld   02./03.10.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M60 50 HM 2:01:12 Kick, Jörg 1959
M80 3 HM 2:16:58 Krauße, Raimund 1939
W60 39 HM 2:52:18 Forbriger, Martina 1957
M 17km NW 2:53:45 Groh, Gerhard 1951
30. Weimarer Stadtlauf   09.10.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 11 km 1:05:36 Krauße, Raimund 1939
44. Jenaer Kernberglauf   16.10.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 15 km 1:44:01 Krauße, Raimund 1939
49. Porzellinerlauf   Kahla   16.10.2021
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 2 13 km 1:25:53 Krauße, Raimund 1939
             
35. Neujahrslauf  Münchenbernsdorf   09.01.2022
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 2 10,8 km 1:22:02 Krauße, Raimund 1939
44. Lange Bahn Lauf  Suhl   09.04.20212
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
W40 1 5 HM 2:08:27 Lautenschläger, Dr. Dunja 1980
20. Spreewaldmarathon  Burg Lübbenau   24.04.2022
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M55 37 HM 2:11:36 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964
3. Werratalmarathon  Mihla   01.05.2022
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M60 4 27 M 4:38:51 Kick, Jörg 1959
49. GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf   Schmiedefeld   21.05.2022
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M65 54 HM 2:13:03 Höppner, Uwe 1956
W65 15 HM 2:44:32 Forbriger, Martina 1957
W45 4 24 M 3:59:25 Fink, Corinna 1976
M50 76 M 4:15:12 Peters, Ralf 1969
M60 45 M 4:39:49 Kick, Jörg 1959
M 296 17km NW 4:10:32 Gipser, Klaus 1936
M 297 17km NW 4:10:32 Groh, Gerhard 1951
M 17 km W Schneider, Frank 1947
F 17 km W Schneider, Eva-Maria 1951
3. Brauereienlauf  Litzendorf   24.09.2022
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M60 2 25 M 4:28:22 Kick, Jörg 1959
48. BMW BERLIN-MARATHON   25.09.2022
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M55 1745 M 5:06:25 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964
31. Weimarer Stadtlauf   08.10.2022
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M80 1 11 km 1:15:13 Krauße, Raimund 1939
Triebeser Herbstcrosslauf   05.11.2022
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M15 1 2 5,5 km 28:52 Wuthnow, Jaro 2008
Crosslauf - Rahmenwettbewerbe bei DM   Löningen   26.11.2022
AK Platz Gesamt Strecke Laufzeit Name, Vorname geb.
M15 2 2 2,16 km 7:20 Lautenschläger, Aaron 2007
Erg. 19 Ergebnisse Home