Veranstaltungen in Greiz 2017
3000m-Lauf     Greiz-Pohlitz      31.05.2017     18.30 Uhr  
AK Platz Gesamt Zeit Name, Vorname geb. Verein
MJ U18 1 1 9:55,7 Bretschneider, Joscha 2000 LV Einheit
MJ U18 2 2 10:25,6 Müller, Daniel 2001 LV Einheit
M45 1 3 11:03,8 Mädler, Thomas 1971 LG Vogtland
MJ U14 1 4 12:23,5 Fink, Florian 2005 LV Einheit
M40 1 5 12:24,1 Oettert, Marco 1974 LV Einheit
M45 2 6 12:26,4 Peters, Ralf 1969 LV Einheit
M40 2 7 12:56,6 Molder, Mirko 1974 LV Einheit
M50 1 8 13:22,7 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964 LV Einheit
W U16 1 9 13:29,2 Oettert, Lilli 2002 LV Einheit
M75 1 10 14:04,0 Krauße, Raimund 1939 LV Einheit
M55 1 11 14:21,4 Hetzheim, Joachim 1958 LV Einheit
WJ U14 1 12 14:26,0 Goller, Luisa-Linda 2005 LV Einheit
W50 1 13 14:35,0 Bauer, Katrin 1964 LV Einheit
M65 1 14 15:08,4 Fleischmann, Wolfgang  1949 RC Schloßbike
M70 1 15 15:34,2 Schneider, Frank 1947 LV Einheit
M65 2 16 16:40,0 Groh, Gerhard 1951 LV Einheit
W55 1 17 17:02,5 Giegling, Gabriele  1959 LV Einheit
W60 1 18 17:27,3 Forbriger, Martina 1957 LV Einheit
M80 1 19 24:06,0 Gipser, Klaus 1936 LV Einheit
7. Geländelauflauf    Greiz-Pohlitz     27.08.2017     10.00 Uhr
AK Platz Gesamt Zeit Name, Vorname geb. Verein
6 km
MJ U18 1 1 20:58 Bretschneider, Joscha 2000 LV Einheit
MJ U18 2 2 21:03 Müller, Daniel 2001 LV Einheit
M40 1 3 25:22 Oettert, Marco 1974 LV Einheit
W40 1 4 27:12 Fink, Corinna 1976 LV Einheit
M55 1 5 30:08 Hetzheim, Joachim 1958 LV Einheit
M50 1 6 30:25 Meinhardt, Steffen 1964 LV Einheit
M70 1 7 30:29 Schneider, Frank 1947 LV Einheit
M45 1 8 31:11 Strasen, Torsten 1968 HSV Greiz
M60 1 9 31:19 Höppner, Uwe 1956 LV Einheit
WJ U16 1 10 31:24 Oettert, Lilli 2002 LV Einheit
W50 1 11 31:51 Bauer, Katrin 1964 LV Einheit
M55 2 12 32:17 Leonhardt, Ralf 1961 LV Einheit
W55 1 13 34:37 Giegling, Gabriele  1959 LV Einheit
M65 1 14 34:47 Groh, Gerhard 1951 LV Einheit
W45 1 15 34:56 Selinger, Katrin 1971 Greiz
M50 2 15 34:56 Ringel, Detlef 1965 Greiz
M80 1 17 50:41 Gipser, Klaus 1936 LV Einheit
3 km
MJ U14 1 1 12:14 Eisentraut, Nick 2004 LV Einheit
MJ U14 2 2 12:15 Fink, Florian 2005 LV Einheit
MJ U16 1 3 13:07 Wuthnow, Aron 2002 LV Einheit
MK U10 1 4 14:27 Wuthnow, Jaro 2008 LV Einheit
WJ U16 1 5 14:31 Talovic, Elena 2003 LV Einheit
WJ U14 1 6 14:38 Goller, Luisa-Linda 2005 LV Einheit
MK U12 1 7 14:59 Ringel, Konrad 2006 LV Einheit
MJ U14 3 8 15:20 Ringel, Richard 2004 LV Einheit
WK U12 1 9 16:01 Strasen, Johanna 2005 LV Einheit
MK U12 2 10 16:17 Hoffmann, Tim 2006 LV Einheit
M45 1 11 17:06 Hoffmann, Dirk 1969 Greiz
W40 1 12 17:50 Oettert, Manja 1975 LV Einheit
W45 1 12 17:50 Goller, Katrin 1972 LV Einheit
Erg. 02 Erg. 03 Erg. 04 Ergebnisse Home
Erg. 05 Erg. 06 Erg. 07
Erg. 08 Erg. 09 Erg. 10
Erg. 11 Erg. 12 Erg. 13 Rangliste Greiz 2016
Erg. 14 Erg. 15 Erg. 16